Objavljeno danas
Fijanova ulica 8a, 10123 City of Zagreb, Croatia
2.229 € / mjesečno
Apartment for rent in a new building, Fijanova Street (near Kvatrić), under the building ramp, 1st floor, elevator. The apartment has been renovated and has a completely new kitchen. The apartment also comes with a parking space in the garage, which can be reached by elevator directly from the building. The street is dead-end and very quiet, and the tram is only a 3-minute walk away. There are 2 shops and a restaurant on the street. The location is great! The apartment was renovated at the end of 2025, freshly painted and fully equipped, has a completely new kitchen with quartz white countertops and all appliances are new. The windows have mosquito nets and a view of the greenery
Apartment for rent in a new building, Fijanova Street (near Kvatrić), under the building ramp, 1st floor, elevator. The apartment has been renovated and has a completely new kitchen. The apartment also comes with a parking space in the garage, which can be reached by elevator directly from the building. The street is dead-end and very quiet, and the tram is only a 3-minute walk away.
There are 2 shops and a restaurant on the street. The location is great! The apartment was renovated at the end of 2025, freshly painted and fully equipped, has a completely new kitchen with quartz white countertops and all appliances are new. The windows have mosquito nets and a view of the greenery
Vrsta nekretnine
stan
Sobe
1
Veličina
45 m²
Cijena
2.229 €
Cijena po m²
50 €
Oglas se nalazi na adresi Fijanova ulica 8a, 10123 City of Zagreb, Croatia
Učitavanje karte
Povezani oglas u gradu: Grad Zagreb