1 soban stan od 33m² u Grad Rijeka

Bruketa, Užarska ulica 25, 51107 Grad Rijeka, Croatia

2.640 € / mjesečno

Razdoblje najma: neograničeno
Dostupno od: Što je prije moguće

Apartment Terra I Rijeka

Apartment TERRA I is charming, naturally well-lit new one-bedroom apartment in the Old Town overlooking the pedestrian zone in the historic city center. Close to all amenities and the main Promenade Korzo, bus station and boat terminal. Apartment extends on 33 m2 and is located on 2nd floor residential building. The modern and comfortable apartment is equipped with new appliances and furniture. Offers smart access via PIN (fast check-in and check-out), air conditioning, free Wi-Fi and unlimited 5G internet, smart TV box with Netflix, touch switches, walk-in digital shower, towel warmer, humidifier…. Possibility of accommodating up to four people (2+2) and two more in the apartment next to it. Close to two large parking lots (Delta and Gomila) and the underground garage Stari grad, the city market, museums, pubs, numerous sights of the city of Rijeka and always in the heart of carnival and other events throughout the year.

Vrsta nekretnine

stan

Sobe

1

Veličina

33 m²

Cijena

2.640 €

Cijena po m²

80 €

Karta

Oglas se nalazi na adresi Bruketa, Užarska ulica 25, 51107 Grad Rijeka, Croatia

Učitavanje karte

Povezani oglas u gradu: Grad Rijeka

2 soban stan od 300.0 m² – Udoban stambeni prostor

2 soban stan od 300m²

Pulac, 51104 Grad Rijeka, Croatia

2.132 € / mjesečno

1 soban stan od 37.0 m² – Udoban stambeni prostor

1 soban stan od 37m²

Strossmayerova ulica 15, 51103 Grad Rijeka, Croatia

2.160 € / mjesečno

2 soban stan od 112.0 m² – Udoban stambeni prostor

2 soban stan od 112m²

Grad Rijeka, Primorje-Gorski Kotar County, Croatia

2.200 € / mjesečno

Istraži pretrage najma nekretnina u svojoj blizini